Management


Director

Ezepchik Ivan Voitekhovich


Time and place of reception:

Grodno, st. Budyonny, 56
(weekly) Wednesday
14.00-20.00



Deputy Director

Leonova Natalia Sergeevna


Time and place of reception:

г. Гродно,
ул. Буденного,56
(еженедельно) среда
08.00-14.00



Technical Director

Dembitskaya Yulia Alexandrovna


Head of Department

Belousova Marina Sergeevna


Place of rendering services

Grodno, st. Budyonny, 56, office. 207

Working hours

08.30-17.30 пн.-пт.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Logisticians
Place of rendering services

Grodno, st. Budyonny, 56, office. 207

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Head of Department

Rusak Oksana Vasilievna


Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Berestovitsky district, settlement Border crossing point Berestovitsa (Bobrovniki)

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Berestovitsky district, settlement Border crossing point Berestovitsa (Bobrovniki)

Working hours

Around the clock

Lunch 12.00-12.30, 17.00-17.30, 00.00-00.30, 19.30 -20.00, 07.30-08.00

Head of Department

Nikolskaya Svetlana Vladimirovna


Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Berestovitsky district, Pogranichny s / s, 19, TLC "Bremino-Berestovitsa"

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Berestovitsky district, Pogranichny s / s, 19, TLC "Bremino-Berestovitsa"

Working hours

08.00-20.00 daily

Lunch 12.00-12.30, 17.00-17.30

Head of Department

Vysotsky Alexander Vasilievich+375 152 685825


Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Grodno district, village Bruzgi, checkpoint Bruzgi (Kuznitsa Belostotskaya)

Working hours

08.30-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Deputy Head of Department

Gerus Galina Pavlovna


Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Grodno district, village Bruzgi, checkpoint Bruzgi (Kuznitsa Belostotskaya)

Working hours

08.30-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists in customs declaration Bruzgi
Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Grodno district, village Bruzgi, checkpoint Bruzgi (Kuznitsa Belostotskaya)

Working hours

Around the clock

Lunch 13.00-13.30, 18.00-18.30, 00.00-00.30

Specialists in customs declaration Privalka
Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Grodno district, village Privalka, checkpoint Privalka (Raigardas)

Working hours

Around the clock

Lunch 12.00-12.30, 17.00-17.30, 00.00-00.30, 19.30-20.00, 07.30-08.00

Head of Department

Zvonik Yuri Deonizovich


Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Lida, st. Furmanova, 39

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Lida, st. Furmanova, 39

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Head of Department

Rynkevich Marina Arkadyevna


Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Voronovsky district, village Benyakoni, checkpoint Benyakoni (Shalchininkai)

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Voronovsky district, village Benyakoni, checkpoint Benyakoni (Shalchininkai)

Working hours

Around the clock

Lunch 13.00-13.30, 17.30-18.00, 01.00-01.30, 20.30 -21.00, 08.30-09.00

Head of Department

Zhebit Olga Petrovna


Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Ostrovets district, Kotlovka village, checkpoint Kotlovka (Lavorishkes)

Working hours

08.30-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Ostrovets district, Kotlovka village, checkpoint Kotlovka (Lavorishkes)

Working hours

Around the clock

Lunch 13.00-13.30, 18.00-18.30, 01.00-01.30, 08.00-08.30

Head of Department

Keda Larisa Vladimirovna


Place of rendering services

VPTO "Bruzgi-TLC"
village Bruzgi

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

VPTO "Bruzgi-TLC"
village Bruzgi

Working hours

08.00-20.00 daily

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Grodno, st. Puchkova, 28

Working hours

09.00-18.00 daily

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Head of Department

Karpach Lilia Antonovna


Place of rendering services

Grodno, st. September 17, 49A

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Grodno, st. September 17, 49A

Working hours

Around the clock

Lunch 12.00-12.30, 16.30-17.00, 00.00-00.30, 19.30-20.00, 07.30-08.00

Warehouse Manager

Zelenko Nina Ivanovna


Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Oshmyany district, M-7, 147th km, 4

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.30-14.00

Customer service specialists
Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Oshmyany district, M-7, 147th km, 4

Working hours

09.00-21.00 daily

Lunch 13.30-14.00

Head of the Customs Declaration Department

Spezian Nikolay Nikolaevich


Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Oshmyany district, M-7, 147th km, 4

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.30-14.00

Deputy Head of the Customs Declaration Department

Dragoon Leonarda Ivanovna


Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Oshmyany district, M-7, 147th km, 4

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.30-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration "TLC" Kamenny Log-Beltamozhservice "
Place of rendering services

Grodno region, Oshmyany district, M-7, 147th km, 4

Working hours

09.00-21.00 daily

Lunch 13.30-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration RPTO "Kamenny Log"
Place of rendering services

RPTO "Kamenny Log"

Working hours

Around the clock

Lunch 20.30-21.00, 08.30-09.00, 01.00-01.30

ОАО «Белорусская калийная компания»"

Бабушкина Крынка

Коммунарка

Belarusian universal commodity exchange

A1

BelOil Белорусская Нефтяная Компания

Аливария

life:)

БЧ

Аэропорт

Белшина

МТС

Савушкин