Management


Director

Kovalchuk Pavel Vasilievich


Time and place of reception:

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230



Deputy Director

Melnikov Vladimir Vladimirovich


Time and place of reception:

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230
Monday
11.00 - 13.00
Office No. 302



Deputy Director

Pilipovich Artyom Vladimirovich


Time and place of reception:

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230
Working hours:
09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.
Lunch
13.00-14.00


Head of Department

Kiselev Dmitry Alexandrovich


Place of rendering services

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230

Working hours

08.30-17.00 пн.-пт.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customer service, logistics
Place of rendering services

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Head of TLC

Shilko Alexander Pavlovich


Place of rendering services

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Warehouse Manager

Kovalev Vladimir Ivanovich


Place of rendering services

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Customer service specialists
Place of rendering services

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230

Working hours

09.00-22.00 Mon-Fri; 09.00-18.00 Sat-Sun

Head of Customs Declaration Department

Pilipovich Artyom Vladimirovich


Place of rendering services

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Deputy Head of the Customs Declaration Department

Zaitseva Irina Nikolaevna


Place of rendering services

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of VTPO "Mogilev-Beltamozhservice"
Place of rendering services

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230

Working hours

09.00-22.00 Mon-Fri; 09.00-18.00 Sat-Sun

EPI Center Customs Declaration Specialists
Place of rendering services

Mogilev, st. Krupskaya, 230

Working hours

Around the clock

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Mogilev-2"
Place of rendering services

Mogilev,
per. Zagorsky, 5,
railroad Art. Mogilev-2
(on the Dnieper)

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Krichevcementnoshifer"
Place of rendering services

Могилевская область, Кричевский р-он,
Краснобудский с/с, 2, АБК в районе месторождения "Каменка"

Working hours

08.00-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Head of Warehouse Logistics Department

Shilo Oleg Mikhailovich


Place of rendering services

Mogilev region,
Bobruisk,
st. 50 years of the Komsomol, 40

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon-Sat

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Warehouse logistics specialists
Place of rendering services

Mogilev region,
Bobruisk,
st. 50 years of the Komsomol, 40

Working hours

09.00-20.00 Mon-Fri; 09.00-18.00 Sat.

Head of the Customs Declaration Department

Yuzhik Vladimir Igorevich


Place of rendering services

Mogilev region,
Bobruisk,
st. 50 years of the Komsomol, 40

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Mogilev region,
Bobruisk,
st. 50 years of the Komsomol, 40

Working hours

09.00-22.00 Mon-Fri; 09.00-18.00 Sat.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

ОАО «Белорусская калийная компания»"

Бабушкина Крынка

Коммунарка

Belarusian universal commodity exchange

A1

BelOil Белорусская Нефтяная Компания

Аливария

life:)

БЧ

Аэропорт

Белшина

МТС

Савушкин

Белавиа

Белгоспищепром

Белнефтехим

Белэнерго

Концерн Беллесбумпром

БелЛегпром