Management


Director

Samovarov Valery Vladimirovich


Time and place of reception:

Vitebsk, Gogol passage, 11
first Wednesday of the month
from 08.30 to 14.00



Deputy Director

Zinovieva Natalia Sergeevna


Time and place of reception:

Vitebsk, Gogol passage, 11
second Tuesday of the month
from 14.00 to 17.30



Deputy Director

Vasilevski Andrei Alexandrovich


Time and place of reception:

Vitebsk, Gogol passage, 11
third Thursday of the month
from 14.00 to 17.30



Сhief Engineer

Kavaka Ihar Mikalaevich


Head of Department

Trifonov Alexander Sergeevich


Place of rendering services

Vitebsk, Gogol passage, 11

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Foreign trade specialists
Place of rendering services

Vitebsk, Gogol passage, 11

Working hours

08.30-17.30 пн.-пт.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists (trade and logistics activities)
Place of rendering services

Vitebsk, Gogol passage, 11

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Forwarding bureau specialists
Place of rendering services

Working hours

Forwarding bureau specialists
Place of rendering services

Vitebsk, Gogol passage, 11

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Head of Department

Voloshko Alexander Nikolaevich


Place of rendering services

Vitebsk, st. Lazo, 114V

Working hours

08.00-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Deputy Head of Department

Dmitry Pakker


Place of rendering services

Vitebsk, st. Lazo, 114V

Working hours

08.00-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Acting Head of the Customs Declaration Bureau

Tarbun Maria Igorevna


Place of rendering services

Vitebsk, st. Lazo, 114V

Working hours

08.00-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Vitebsk, st. Lazo, 114V

Working hours

08.00-20.00 Mon-Sat; 08.00-18.00 Sun

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Warehouse Manager

Ilyuk Oksana Viktorovna


Place of rendering services

г. Витебск, ул. Лазо, 114В

Working hours

08.00-20.00 Mon-Sat; 08.00-18.00 Sun

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Head of Department

Pakhomenko Maxim Mikhailovich


Place of rendering services

Orsha, st. Michurina, 36a

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Head of the Customs Declaration Bureau

Stalbovskaya Svetlana Viktorovna


Place of rendering services

Orsha, st. Michurina, 36a

Working hours

09.00-18.00 пн.-пт.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Orsha, st. Michurina, 36a

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon-Sat

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Warehouse Manager

Volov Vasily Nikolaevich


Place of rendering services

Orsha, st. Michurina, 36a

Working hours

09.00-18.00 пн.-пт.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Head of Department

Granny Dana Ivanovna


Place of rendering services

Braslav, st. Dzerzhinsky, 85

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Braslav"
Place of rendering services

Braslav, st. Dzerzhinsky, 85

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration RPTO "Urbany"
Place of rendering services

Vitebsk region,
Braslav district, village. Urbany, checkpoint Urbana (Silene)

Working hours

Around the clock

Head of Department

Semesh Elena Sergeevna


Place of rendering services

Novopolotsk, st. Parkovaya, 24

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Polotsk"
Place of rendering services

Polotsk, st. Oktyabrskaya, 54

Working hours

08.30-20.30 daily

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Novopolotsk"
Place of rendering services

Novopolotsk, st. Parkovaya, 24

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Head of Department

Zaitsev Sergey Georgievich


Place of rendering services

Vitebsk region,
Verkhnedvinsky district, village. Grigorovshchina, checkpoint Grigorovshchina (Paternieki)

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Vitebsk region,
Verkhnedvinsky district, village. Grigorovshchina, checkpoint Grigorovshchina (Paternieki)

Working hours

Around the clock

ОАО «Белорусская калийная компания»"

Бабушкина Крынка

Коммунарка

Belarusian universal commodity exchange

A1

BelOil Белорусская Нефтяная Компания

Аливария

life:)

БЧ

Аэропорт

Белшина

МТС

Савушкин

Белавиа

Белгоспищепром

Белнефтехим

Белэнерго

Концерн Беллесбумпром

БелЛегпром