Management


Director

Skachkovsky Alexander Alexandrovich


Time and place of reception:

Минский район, Щомыслицкий с/с,
17-й км автодороги Минск-Дзержинск, АБК, каб.403
Каждая третья среда месяца
08.00 - 14.00



Deputy Director

Maevsky Mikhail Nikolaevich


Time and place of reception:

Minsk district, Shchomyslitsky s / s,
17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office 402
Every first Thursday of the month
14.00 - 20.00



Technical Director

Aleinikov Sergey Antonovich


Time and place of reception:

Minsk district, Shchomyslitsky s / s,
17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office 503
Every second Thursday of the month
14.00 - 20.00


Head of Department

Zubovich Vadim Vitalievich


Place of rendering services

Minsk district, Shchomyslitsky s / s,
17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office. 305

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists of TLC "Minsk-Beltamozhservice" (contract logistics)
Place of rendering services

Minsk district, Shchomyslitsky s / s,
17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office. 311

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists of TLC "Minsk-Beltamozhservice-2" (contract logistics)
Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Senitsky s / s, 27/4, district of the village of Shchitomirichi, administrative building, office. 311

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists of TLC "Minsk-Beltamozhservice-2" (TAX FREE)
Place of rendering services

Minsk district, Senitsky s / s, 27/4, district of the village Shchitomirichi, ABK, room 305

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Foreign trade specialists (EPI, financial guarantee)
Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Shchomyslitsky s / s,
17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office. 306

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists (trade and logistics activities)
Place of rendering services

Minsk district, Shchomyslitsky s / s,
17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office. 306

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Head of Department

Chernyshova Yulia Vitalievna


Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Senitsky s / s, 27/4, area of the village Shchitomirichi, administrative building, office. 107

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Deputy Head of Department

Yashkov Dmitry Feliksovich


Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Senitsky s / s, 27/4, area of the village Shchitomirichi, administrative building, office. 108

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Freight forwarding specialists
Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Senitsky s / s, 27/4, district of the village Shchitomirichi, ABK,
cab. 106, 108

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Head of TLC

Korol Elena Olegovna


Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Shchomyslitsky s / s, 17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office. 304

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Head of Customer Relations Department, Minsk-Beltamozhservice TLC
Place of rendering services

Minsk district, Shchomyslitsky s / s, 17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, ABK

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Customer service specialists (temporary storage warehouse, TS)
Place of rendering services

Minsk district, Shchomyslitsky s / s, 17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, ABK

Working hours

09.00-21-00

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Customer Service Specialists (CSSs)
Place of rendering services

Minsk district, Shchomyslitsky s / s, 17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, ABK

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Head of Customs Declaration Department

Zhuravskaya Yulia Vladimirovna


Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Shchomyslitsky s / s, 17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office. 102

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Deputy Head of the Customs Declaration Department

Самович Светлана Васильевна


Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Shchomyslitsky s / s, 17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office. 512

Working hours

09.00-17.30 пн.-пт.

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Shchomyslitsky s / s, 17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office. 102

Working hours

09.00-21.00 daily

Specialists in customs declaration (statistical declaration)
Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Shchomyslitsky s / s, 17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office. 516, 517

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

EPI Center Customs Declaration Specialists
Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Shchomyslitsky s / s, 17th km of the Minsk-Dzerzhinsk highway, administrative building, office. 516, 517

Working hours

Around the clock

Head of TLC

Meleshkin Vitaly Gennadievich


Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Senitsky s / s, 27/4, area of the village Shchitomirichi, ABK,
cab. 302

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Deputy Head of TLC

Dmitry Kolesnikovich


Place of rendering services

Minsk district, Senitsky s / s, 27/4, district of the village Shchitomirichi, ABK, room 303

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Head of Customer Relations Department

Dmitry Pochinchuk


Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Senitsky s / s, 27/4,
area of the village of Shchitomirichi, ABK

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Customer service specialists
Place of rendering services

Minsk district, Senitsky s / s, 27/4,
area of the village of Shchitomirichi, ABK

Working hours

09.00-21.00 daily

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Head of the Customs Declaration Department

Nefedova Ekaterina Viktorovna


Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Senitsky s / s, 27/4,
area of the village of Shchitomirichi, ABK

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Senitsky s / s, 27/4,
area of the village of Shchitomirichi, ABK

Working hours

09.00-21.00 daily

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Head of Department

Chekhovskaya Tatiana Alexandrovna


Place of rendering services

Minsk district, 500 m east
Bogatyrevo village (Ozertso village)

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Deputy Head of Department

Brazinskaya Olga Rostislavovna


Place of rendering services

Brazinskaya Olga Rostislavovna

Working hours

09.00-17.20 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.40-14.00

Deputy Head of Department

Kotova Tatiana Anatolyevna


Place of rendering services

Minsk district, 500 m east
Bogatyrevo village (Ozertso village)

Working hours

09.00-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists in customs declaration RPTO "Airport"
Place of rendering services

Minsk, National Airport "Minsk"
Freight building, 1st floor, room. 7, 2nd floor, room. 16A

Working hours

09.00-17.20 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.40-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration RPTO "Post-Avia"
Place of rendering services

Minsk, National Airport "Minsk"
Communication building of RUE "Belpochta", 1st floor, room. fourteen

Working hours

09.00-17.20 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.40-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the Central Trade Center "Great Stone"
Place of rendering services

Minsk region, Smolevichi district,
Industrial Park "Great Stone"
Pekinskiy avenue 18/1

Working hours

09.00-17.20 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.40-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Minsk-SEZ"
Place of rendering services

Minsk, st. Promyshlennaya, 4, room 1, room 10

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Minsk Post"
Place of rendering services

Minsk, st. Vokzalnaya, 22, room. 306

Working hours

08.00-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 12.00-13.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Belkultorg"
Place of rendering services

Minsk district, 500 m east
v. Bogatyrevo (v. Ozertso)

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Kolyadichi-Auto"
Place of rendering services

Minsk, st. Babushkina, 39, room 101, workplace No. 23, office. 305 (3rd floor)

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Head of Department

Sologub Alexander Nikolaevich


Place of rendering services

Molodechno, st. T. Dudko 2

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Molodechno, st. T. Dudko 2

Working hours

08.00-20.00 daily

Specialists of temporary storage warehouse
Place of rendering services

Molodechno, st. T. Dudko 2

Working hours

08.00-20.00 daily

Head of Department

Shalak Alexandra Vladimirovna


Place of rendering services

Borisov, st. Gagarin, 105

Working hours

08.00-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 12.00-13.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "BelAZ"
Place of rendering services

Zhodino, st. Kalinin, 2, office. 17, 6 (territory of JSC "Belaz" VPTO "Belaz")

Working hours

08.00-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 12.00-13.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Borisov-auto"
Place of rendering services

Borisov, st. Gagarina, 105, room 112
(territory of Borisovintertrans VPTO "Borisovintertrans")

Working hours

08.00-20.00 daily

ОАО «Белорусская калийная компания»"

Бабушкина Крынка

Коммунарка

Belarusian universal commodity exchange

A1

BelOil Белорусская Нефтяная Компания

Аливария

life:)

БЧ

Аэропорт

Белшина

МТС

Савушкин