Management


Director

Kananovich Natalia Pavlovna


Time and place of reception:

every first Wednesday of the month
from 08-00 to 14-00, office. 304



Deputy Director

Zhivoder Oleg Anatolievich


Time and place of reception:

every third Thursday of the month
from 14-00 to 20-00, office. 315



Technical Director

Logvinenko Vladislav Viktorovich


Time and place of reception:

every fourth Wednesday of the month
from 08.00 to 14.00, office. 212


* Pre-registration for a personal appointment is carried out on weekdays from 8.30 to 17.00 at the reception of the head of the branch (at the address: Gomel, Borisenko st., 5, 3rd floor, room 303) by phone: 8 (0232) 49-21-02.

Deputy Head of Department

Ermakova Irina Nikolaevna


Place of rendering services

Gomel, Borisenko st., 5
(3rd floor of the administrative building of the TLC "Gomel-Beltamozhservice")

Working hours

08.30-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Logisticians (integrated logistics services and trade and logistics activities)
Place of rendering services

Gomel, Borisenko st., 5
(3rd floor of the administrative building of the TLC "Gomel-Beltamozhservice")

Working hours

08.30-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Logisticians (financial guarantee and insurance)
Place of rendering services

Gomel, Borisenko st., 5
(3rd floor of the administrative building of the TLC "Gomel-Beltamozhservice")

Working hours

08.30-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Logisticians (forwarding)
Place of rendering services

Gomel, Borisenko st., 5
(3rd floor of the administrative building of the TLC "Gomel-Beltamozhservice")

Working hours

08.30-17.00 пн.-пт.

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Head of TLC

Lapitsky Sergey Alexandrovich


Place of rendering services

Gomel, st. Borisenko, 5

Working hours

00.00-18.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Warehouse Manager

Vaskova Natalia Viktorovna


Place of rendering services

Gomel, st. Borisenko, 5

Working hours

08.30-17.00 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Warehouse workers
Place of rendering services

Gomel, st. Borisenko, 5

Working hours

Reception and delivery of goods from the warehouse - 09.00-21.00 daily.

Customer service specialists
Place of rendering services

Gomel, st. Borisenko, 5

Working hours

07.30-21.00 daily

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Head of the Customs Declaration Department

Strelchenko Zhanna Alekseevna


Place of rendering services

Gomel, st. Borisenko, 5

Working hours

09.00-18.00 пн.-пт.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Deputy Head of the Customs Declaration Department

Boychuk Irina Viktorovna


Place of rendering services

Gomel, st. Borisenko, 5

Working hours

08.30-17.00 пн.-пт.

Lunch 13.00-13.30

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Gomel-Beltamozhservice"
Place of rendering services

Gomel, st. Borisenko, 5

Working hours

09.00-21.00 daily

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Zhlobin-metallurgical"
Place of rendering services

Gomel region, Zhlobin, st. Industrial, 37

Working hours

08.00-20.00 Mon-Sat

Head of Department
Place of rendering services

Novaya Guta (Gomel region, Gomel district, village Novaya Guta)

Working hours

08.30-17.30 Mon-Fri

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Deputy Head of the Customs Declaration Department

Boychuk Irina Viktorovna


Place of rendering services

Novaya Guta (Gomel region, Gomel district, village Novaya Guta)

Working hours

08.30-17.30

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration
Place of rendering services

Novaya Guta (Gomel region, Gomel district, village Novaya Guta)

Working hours

Around the clock

Head of Department

Sachenok Irina Nikolaevna


Place of rendering services

Gomel region, Mozyr, st. Shosseynaya, 5V

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration of the VPTO "Mozyr-Beltamozhservice"
Place of rendering services

Gomel region, Mozyr, st. Shosseynaya, 5V

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration MNPZ
Place of rendering services

Gomel region, Mozyr-11 (MNPZ)

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Specialists in customs declaration RPTO "Novaya Rudnya"
Place of rendering services

Novaya Rudnya (Gomel region, Yelsky district, village Novaya Rudnya)

Working hours

Around the clock

Warehouse manager

Tushinskaya Svetlana Vladimirovna


Place of rendering services

Gomel region, Mozyr, st. Shosseynaya, 5V

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

Warehouse workers
Place of rendering services

Gomel region, Mozyr, st. Shosseynaya, 5V

Working hours

09.00-18.00 Mon.-Fri.

Lunch 13.00-14.00

ОАО «Белорусская калийная компания»"

Бабушкина Крынка

Коммунарка

Belarusian universal commodity exchange

A1

BelOil Белорусская Нефтяная Компания

Аливария

life:)

БЧ

Аэропорт

Белшина

МТС

Савушкин